Sports International
Sports International

Sports International Agenda

SAAT PROGRAM EĞİTMEN SALON
10:30 - 11:20 Fit Muscle Varol Aerobic
11:30 - 12:20 Zumba Varol Aerobic
12:30 - 13:20 Pilates Emine Aerobic
18:30 - 19:00 Stronge Core Selman Aerobic
19:00 - 19:45 Spinning Uğur Spinning
19:10 - 20:00 Pilates Selman Aerobic
20:10 - 21:00 Sports Fit Uğur Aerobic
SAAT PROGRAM EĞİTMEN SALON
11:00 - 11:50 H.I.I.T. Uğur Aerobic
12:00 - 12:50 %100 Fit Uğur Aerobic
13:00 - 14:30 Yoga Nazan Aerobic
18:30 - 19:20 Pilates Melek Aerobic
19:00 - 19:45 Spinning Çağdaş Spinning
19:30 - 20:20 %100 Fit Melek Aerobic
20:30 - 21:20 5system Uğur Aerobic
SAAT PROGRAM EĞİTMEN SALON
07:00 - 07:50 Good Morning Çağdaş Aerobic
11:00 - 11:50 Total Body Pınar Aerobic
12:00 - 12:50 Pilates Pınar Aerobic
13:00 - 14:00 Çocuk Grup Yüzme (8-12) Fatih Havuz
18:30 - 19:00 Stronge Core Selman Aerobic
19:10 - 20:00 Pilates Atakan Aerobic
19:30 - 20:15 Spinning Necdet Spinning
20:10 - 21:30 Hatha Yoga Nazan Aerobic
SAAT PROGRAM EĞİTMEN SALON
11:00 - 11:50 Stronge Core Selman Aerobic
12:00 - 12:50 %100 Fit Emine Aerobic
18:30 - 19:20 Pilates Melek Aerobic
19:30 - 20:15 Spinning Necdet Spinning
19:30 - 20:20 %100 Fit Melek Aerobic
20:30 - 21:20 Stretch&Flex Uğur Aerobic
SAAT PROGRAM EĞİTMEN SALON
11:30 - 13:00 Sports Fit Uğur Aerobic
16:30 - 17:30 Çocuk Basketbolu Berk
18:30 - 19:20 Tae-bo ( İptal edilmiştir. ) Pınar Aerobic
19:30 - 20:15 Spinning Necdet Spinning
19:30 - 20:20 Zumba Varol Aerobic
20:30 - 21:20 Pilates ( Varol Kılıç tarafından verilecektir. ) Pınar Aerobic
21:30 - 22:20 Salsa Varol Aerobic
SAAT PROGRAM EĞİTMEN SALON
11:45 - 12:35 H.A.T. Çağdaş Aerobic
12:40 - 13:30 Extreme Training Atakan Aerobic
13:30 - 14:20 Pilates Atakan Aerobic
15:30 - 16:30 Çocuk Cimnastiği Buse Aerobic
SAAT PROGRAM EĞİTMEN SALON
12:00 - 12:50 Sports Fit Uğur Aerobic
19:00 - 20:30 Hatha Yoga Nazan Aerobic
Pazartesi
10:30 - 11:20
Fit Muscle
Varol
Aerobic
11:30 - 12:20
Zumba
Varol
Aerobic
12:30 - 13:20
Pilates
Emine
Aerobic
18:30 - 19:00
Stronge Core
Selman
Aerobic
19:00 - 19:45
Spinning
Uğur
Spinning
19:10 - 20:00
Pilates
Selman
Aerobic
20:10 - 21:00
Sports Fit
Uğur
Aerobic
Salı
11:00 - 11:50
H.I.I.T.
Uğur
Aerobic
12:00 - 12:50
%100 Fit
Uğur
Aerobic
13:00 - 14:30
Yoga
Nazan
Aerobic
18:30 - 19:20
Pilates
Melek
Aerobic
19:00 - 19:45
Spinning
Çağdaş
Spinning
19:30 - 20:20
%100 Fit
Melek
Aerobic
20:30 - 21:20
5system
Uğur
Aerobic
Çarşamba
07:00 - 07:50
Good Morning
Çağdaş
Aerobic
11:00 - 11:50
Total Body
Pınar
Aerobic
12:00 - 12:50
Pilates
Pınar
Aerobic
13:00 - 14:00
Çocuk Grup Yüzme (8-12)
Fatih
Havuz
18:30 - 19:00
Stronge Core
Selman
Aerobic
19:10 - 20:00
Pilates
Atakan
Aerobic
19:30 - 20:15
Spinning
Necdet
Spinning
20:10 - 21:30
Hatha Yoga
Nazan
Aerobic
Perşembe
11:00 - 11:50
Stronge Core
Selman
Aerobic
12:00 - 12:50
%100 Fit
Emine
Aerobic
18:30 - 19:20
Pilates
Melek
Aerobic
19:30 - 20:15
Spinning
Necdet
Spinning
19:30 - 20:20
%100 Fit
Melek
Aerobic
20:30 - 21:20
Stretch&Flex
Uğur
Aerobic
Cuma
11:30 - 13:00
Sports Fit
Uğur
Aerobic
16:30 - 17:30
Çocuk Basketbolu
Berk
18:30 - 19:20
Tae-bo
Pınar
Aerobic
19:30 - 20:15
Spinning
Necdet
Spinning
19:30 - 20:20
Zumba
Varol
Aerobic
20:30 - 21:20
Pilates
Pınar
Aerobic
21:30 - 22:20
Salsa
Varol
Aerobic
Cumartesi
11:45 - 12:35
H.A.T.
Çağdaş
Aerobic
12:40 - 13:30
Extreme Training
Atakan
Aerobic
13:30 - 14:20
Pilates
Atakan
Aerobic
15:30 - 16:30
Çocuk Cimnastiği
Buse
Aerobic
Pazar
12:00 - 12:50
Sports Fit
Uğur
Aerobic
19:00 - 20:30
Hatha Yoga
Nazan
Aerobic

INSTAGRAM #sportsinternational

INSTAGRAM #sportsinternational