Sports International

Sports International Agenda

SAAT PROGRAM EĞİTMEN SALON
10:15 - 11:05 Hips'n ABS Serhat 1
11:15 - 12:05 Strength Work Seda 1
12:15 - 13:05 Firmlates Seda 1
13:15 - 14:05 Aqua Fit&Tone Sedat Havuz
17:30 - 18:20 Pilates B&D Aslı 2
17:45 - 18:25 Step&Style Bülent 1
18:30 - 19:20 B.L.T. Tone Aslı 1
18:40 - 19:30 Sports Therapy Bülent 2
19:15 - 20:00 Spinning Serhat 8
19:30 - 20:20 Yoga Stretch Seda 1
20:30 - 21:20 Pilates Mahir 1
SAAT PROGRAM EĞİTMEN SALON
10:15 - 11:05 %100 Fit Görkem 1
11:15 - 12:05 Stretching Görkem 1
12:15 - 13:05 Sports Fit Serhat 1
12:15 - 13:00 Spinning Görkem 8
17:25 - 18:15 Sports Fit Serhat 1
18:30 - 19:20 Pilates Serhan 1
19:15 - 20:00 Spinning Gökhan 8
19:20 - 19:50 Express Taebo Serhan 1
19:30 - 20:20 Zumba Yeşim 2
19:55 - 20:25 Power Abs Serhan 1
SAAT PROGRAM EĞİTMEN SALON
10:15 - 11:05 Hips'n ABS Serhat 1
11:15 - 12:05 Slimix Seda 1
12:15 - 13:05 High Stretch Seda 1
17:30 - 18:20 Pilates B&D Aslı 2
17:45 - 18:25 Step&Style ( IPTAL ) Bülent 1
18:30 - 19:20 Fat Burner Zone ( IPTAL ) Bülent 2
18:30 - 19:20 B.L.T. Tone Aslı 1
19:15 - 20:00 Spinning Burak 8
19:30 - 20:30 Yogaflow Seda 2
20:10 - 21:00 %100 Fit Burak 1
SAAT PROGRAM EĞİTMEN SALON
10:15 - 11:05 Pilates Fatma 1
11:15 - 12:05 Zumba Selim 1
12:15 - 13:00 Spinning ( Cover by Serhat ) Görkem 8
12:15 - 13:05 Step by Step Selim 1
17:30 - 18:20 Total Body Shape Serhat 1
18:30 - 19:00 Ripped Core Gökhan 2
18:35 - 19:25 Pilates Fatma 1
19:35 - 20:25 Zumba Fatma 2
19:35 - 20:25 Step&Style Bülent 1
SAAT PROGRAM EĞİTMEN SALON
10:15 - 11:05 %100 Fit Görkem 1
11:15 - 12:05 Slimix Cansu 1
12:15 - 13:05 Yoga Lunch ( Cover by Eser ) Seda 1
13:15 - 14:05 Aqua Fit&Tone Sedat Havuz
17:45 - 18:35 Pilates ( Cover by Mahir ) Bülent 1
18:00 - 18:30 Pure Crunch Aslı 2
18:40 - 19:30 Cardio Power Hips Aslı 1
19:15 - 20:00 Spinning Burak 8
SAAT PROGRAM EĞİTMEN SALON
11:00 - 12:00 Çocuk Basketbolu Aydın Çocuk Kulübü
11:15 - 12:05 Stretching ( Cover by Gökhan ) Murat 1
12:10 - 13:00 Çocuk Pilatesi Egemen 2
12:15 - 13:05 Sports Fit ( Cover by Cansu ) Serhat 1
13:15 - 14:05 Zumba Fatma 1
13:20 - 14:05 Spinning Görkem 8
14:15 - 15:05 Pilates Serhan 1
15:05 - 15:35 Express Taebo Serhan 1
15:40 - 16:10 Ripped Core Serhan 2
16:00 - 17:30 Hatha Yoga Seda 1
SAAT PROGRAM EĞİTMEN SALON
10:25 - 11:15 Full Body Workout Aslı 1
11:00 - 12:00 Çocuk Basketbolu İsmail Basketbol Sahası
11:20 - 12:10 Stretching Aslı 1
12:15 - 13:20 Çocuk Cimnastiği ( Cover by İsmail ) Mavizer 2
12:15 - 13:25 B.L.T. Tone Murat 1
13:20 - 14:05 Spinning Burak 8
13:30 - 14:00 Power Abs Murat 2
14:15 - 15:05 Step&Style Bülent 1
15:15 - 16:15 Total Body Shape Bülent 1
Pazartesi
10:15 - 11:05
Hips'n ABS
Serhat
1
11:15 - 12:05
Strength Work
Seda
1
12:15 - 13:05
Firmlates
Seda
1
13:15 - 14:05
Aqua Fit&Tone
Sedat
Havuz
17:30 - 18:20
Pilates B&D
Aslı
2
17:45 - 18:25
Step&Style
Bülent
1
18:30 - 19:20
B.L.T. Tone
Aslı
1
18:40 - 19:30
Sports Therapy
Bülent
2
19:15 - 20:00
Spinning
Serhat
8
19:30 - 20:20
Yoga Stretch
Seda
1
20:30 - 21:20
Pilates
Mahir
1
Salı
10:15 - 11:05
%100 Fit
Görkem
1
11:15 - 12:05
Stretching
Görkem
1
12:15 - 13:05
Sports Fit
Serhat
1
12:15 - 13:00
Spinning
Görkem
8
17:25 - 18:15
Sports Fit
Serhat
1
18:30 - 19:20
Pilates
Serhan
1
19:15 - 20:00
Spinning
Gökhan
8
19:20 - 19:50
Express Taebo
Serhan
1
19:30 - 20:20
Zumba
Yeşim
2
19:55 - 20:25
Power Abs
Serhan
1
Çarşamba
10:15 - 11:05
Hips'n ABS
Serhat
1
11:15 - 12:05
Slimix
Seda
1
12:15 - 13:05
High Stretch
Seda
1
17:30 - 18:20
Pilates B&D
Aslı
2
17:45 - 18:25
Step&Style
Bülent
1
18:30 - 19:20
Fat Burner Zone
Bülent
2
18:30 - 19:20
B.L.T. Tone
Aslı
1
19:15 - 20:00
Spinning
Burak
8
19:30 - 20:30
Yogaflow
Seda
2
20:10 - 21:00
%100 Fit
Burak
1
Perşembe
10:15 - 11:05
Pilates
Fatma
1
11:15 - 12:05
Zumba
Selim
1
12:15 - 13:00
Spinning
Görkem
8
12:15 - 13:05
Step by Step
Selim
1
17:30 - 18:20
Total Body Shape
Serhat
1
18:30 - 19:00
Ripped Core
Gökhan
2
18:35 - 19:25
Pilates
Fatma
1
19:35 - 20:25
Zumba
Fatma
2
19:35 - 20:25
Step&Style
Bülent
1
Cuma
10:15 - 11:05
%100 Fit
Görkem
1
11:15 - 12:05
Slimix
Cansu
1
12:15 - 13:05
Yoga Lunch
Seda
1
13:15 - 14:05
Aqua Fit&Tone
Sedat
Havuz
17:45 - 18:35
Pilates
Bülent
1
18:00 - 18:30
Pure Crunch
Aslı
2
18:40 - 19:30
Cardio Power Hips
Aslı
1
19:15 - 20:00
Spinning
Burak
8
Cumartesi
11:00 - 12:00
Çocuk Basketbolu
Aydın
Çocuk Kulübü
11:15 - 12:05
Stretching
Murat
1
12:10 - 13:00
Çocuk Pilatesi
Egemen
2
12:15 - 13:05
Sports Fit
Serhat
1
13:15 - 14:05
Zumba
Fatma
1
13:20 - 14:05
Spinning
Görkem
8
14:15 - 15:05
Pilates
Serhan
1
15:05 - 15:35
Express Taebo
Serhan
1
15:40 - 16:10
Ripped Core
Serhan
2
16:00 - 17:30
Hatha Yoga
Seda
1
Pazar
10:25 - 11:15
Full Body Workout
Aslı
1
11:00 - 12:00
Çocuk Basketbolu
İsmail
Basketbol Sahası
11:20 - 12:10
Stretching
Aslı
1
12:15 - 13:20
Çocuk Cimnastiği
Mavizer
2
12:15 - 13:25
B.L.T. Tone
Murat
1
13:20 - 14:05
Spinning
Burak
8
13:30 - 14:00
Power Abs
Murat
2
14:15 - 15:05
Step&Style
Bülent
1
15:15 - 16:15
Total Body Shape
Bülent
1

INSTAGRAM #sportsinternational

INSTAGRAM #sportsinternational